Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 10G - UF-MM-10G (2-Pack)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti

Our price:£ 47.86/pcs. tax incl.

Quantity:

Code: UF-MM-10G

In stock: 50

Product Specifications:-

Product code UF-MM-10G
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (2) LC
BiDi N/A
TX Wavelength 850 nm
RX Wavelength 850 nm
Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance 300 m
Pack Options 2-Pack, 20-Pack

Write a review

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 10G - UF-MM-10G (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 10G - UF-MM-10G (2-Pack)

The Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 10G (UF-MM-10G)