MikroTik 1000BASE-EX SFP Module 1.25G SM 20km

Manufacturer: MikroTik

Our price:£ 20.00/pcs. tax incl.

Quantity:

Code: S-31DLC20D-NEW

In stock: 2

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

  • Product code: S-31DLC20D
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 20KM
  • Mode: SM
  • GigE Standard: 1000BASE-EX
  • Data Rate: 1.25G
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Format: SFP

Write a review

MikroTik 1000BASE-EX SFP Module 1.25G SM 20km

MikroTik 1000BASE-EX SFP Module 1.25G SM 20km

The MikroTik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM