Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 1G BiDi - UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti

Our price:£ 30.91/pcs. tax incl.

Quantity:

Code: UF-SM-1G-S

In stock: 25

Product Specifications:-

Product code UF-SM-1G-S
Supported Media Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (1)LC
BiDi Yes
TX Wavelength Blue: 1310nm, Yellow: 1550nm
RX Wavelength Blue: 1550nm, Yellow: 1310nm
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance 3km
Pack Options 1-Pair, 10-Pairs

Write a review

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 1G BiDi - UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 1G BiDi - UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)

The Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 1G - UF-SM-1G-S 1-Pair