Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (Single)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti

Our price:£ 17.58/pcs. tax incl.

Quantity:

Code: UF-MM-1G-Single

In stock: 38

Product Specifications:-

Product code UF-MM-1G-Single
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (2) LC
BiDi N/A
TX Wavelength 850 nm
RX Wavelength 850 nm
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance 550 m
Pack Options 2-Pack, 20-Pack

Write a review

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (Single)

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (Single)

The Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G (UF-MM-1G) Single unit