Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti

Our price:£ 210.60/pcs. tax incl.

Quantity:

Code: UF-SM-10G-S

In stock: 28

Product Specifications:-

Product code UF-SM-10G-S
Supported Media Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (1)LC
BiDi Yes
TX Wavelength Blue: 1270nm, Red:1330nm
RX Wavelength Blue: 1330nm, Red: 1270nm
Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance 10km
Pack Options 1-Pair, 10-Pair

Write a review

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)

The Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S 1-Pair