MikroTik RouterBoard 1000BASE-EX SFP Module 1.25 G SM 20km 1310nm DDM

Manufacturer: MikroTik

Our price:£ 33.00/pcs. tax incl.

Quantity:

Code: S-31DLC20D

In stock: 25

Write a review

MikroTik RouterBoard 1000BASE-EX SFP Module 1.25 G SM 20km 1310nm DDM

MikroTik RouterBoard 1000BASE-EX SFP Module 1.25 G SM 20km 1310nm DDM